Wednesday, August 22, 2007
Wordless Wednesday



View more Wordless Wednesdays here and here!





12 Comments:
Blogger shawnthegreat had this to say:

Entertaining herself in front of the 5-way mirror at the Men's Warehouse!

 

Blogger ZAM had this to say:

Sweetie, did the world look better while viewing it upside down? Kids like this a lot. My boy always always get some kicks doing this

 

Anonymous kailani had this to say:

Peek-a-boo!

 

Anonymous Misslionheart had this to say:

So cute!

 

Blogger C. R. Morris had this to say:

Bless her heart.. SHAWN! Stand her back up!

 

Blogger Gattina had this to say:

Hehehe, that's really cute !

 

Blogger Heather had this to say:

so cute. Happy WW

 

Blogger susan had this to say:

Haha! So those mirrors DON'T have to be torturous!

 

Blogger Mary Stebbins Taitt had this to say:

LOL! Super Cute, funny - - AND WORDLESS! YAY

Mary, No Polar Coordinates

 

Blogger Alexis Jacobs had this to say:

How cute!! Happy ww.

 

Blogger it's me, Val had this to say:

Oh my goodness, this is my favorite WW yet!!! So cute!!!!

 

Anonymous Peanut Butter and Jelly Boats had this to say:

A girl's always gotta check her butt before she can decide on an outfit!
; )

 

Post a Comment

<< back to the main page

Hannah Daze


The funny...and maybe not so funny things Hannah does!

My Photo
Name:
Location: Texas, United States

I am the stay at home mommy of Hannah. In addition to taking care of her, I take care of her daddy. Joey, my husband is the pastor at our church and that means that I have to be on my best behavior most of the time!! Actually I'm probably not, but I do try so so hard! Especially at church, but that's only because I'm usually sitting on the front pew!

Mom Blogs

Layout design & graphics by mela
Powered by Blogger

Enter your Email


Preview | Powered by FeedBlitz
Web Counter
Macys Coupon